Tornei » Calcio

COPPA ACLI 2019 "Trofeo Lino De Filippis" > GIRONE B

Risultati

7a Giornata » Lunedì 24/06/2019
Data/Ora Sq C Sq F GC GF
24/06/2019
h21:00
IANNACCONE E ASS. A.S.D. ALBAROMA 1 2
» Campo: CETORELLI, VIA CONI ZUGNA 215 - FIUMICINO (RM)
25/06/2019
h21:30
VIS CORNELIA A.S.D. SOBAT 1 1
» Campo: C.S. DE MARCO IVO, VIA DELLE CANOSSIANE 10
27/06/2019
h21:00
FISIOTERAPIA CCM A.S.D. VIRTUS D20 1 0
» Campo: AURELIO, VIA DI SAN VITALIANO 30
riposa: BLACK ARMY

Classifica

  Squadra Pt G V N P GF GS DIF
1 FISIOTERAPIA CCM 14 6 4 2 0 10 1 9
2 A.S.D. ALBAROMA 11 6 3 2 1 13 8 5
3 BLACK ARMY 10 6 3 1 2 12 6 6
4 A.S.D. SOBAT 9 6 2 3 1 8 4 4
5 A.S.D. VIRTUS D20 9 6 3 0 3 9 12 -3
6 VIS CORNELIA 3 6 0 3 3 6 14 -8
7 IANNACCONE E ASS. 0 6 0 1 5 3 16 -13

Marcatori

Nome Squadra Gol
Nessun Marcatore

Calendario

1a Giornata » Lunedì 13/05/2019 - Leggi il comunicato
Data/Ora Sq C Sq F GC GF
13/05/2019
h21:15
A.S.D. SOBAT IANNACCONE E ASS. 2 0
» Campo: G. Castello, Via A. Severo 209 - ROMA
17/05/2019
h21:30
A.S.D. VIRTUS D20 BLACK ARMY 0 5
» Campo: FIORINI, VIA COSTANTINO 5
12/06/2019
h21:15
A.S.D. ALBAROMA FISIOTERAPIA CCM 0 0
» Campo: ROMULEA, VIA FARSALO 21
riposa: VIS CORNELIA
2a Giornata » Lunedì 20/05/2019 - Leggi il comunicato
Data/Ora Sq C Sq F GC GF
20/05/2019
h21:00
IANNACCONE E ASS. VIS CORNELIA 2 2
» Campo: CETORELLI, VIA CONI ZUGNA 215 - FIUMICINO (RM)
23/05/2019
h21:00
FISIOTERAPIA CCM A.S.D. SOBAT 1 1
» Campo: AURELIO, VIA DI SAN VITALIANO 30
28/06/2019
h21:00
BLACK ARMY A.S.D. ALBAROMA 1 4
» Campo: AURELIO DON CALABRIA, VIA GIAMBATTISTA SORIA 17/19
riposa: A.S.D. VIRTUS D20
3a Giornata » Lunedì 27/05/2019 - Leggi il comunicato
Data/Ora Sq C Sq F GC GF
27/05/2019
h21:15
A.S.D. SOBAT BLACK ARMY 1 1
» Campo: G. Castello, Via A. Severo 209 - ROMA
28/05/2019
h21:30
VIS CORNELIA FISIOTERAPIA CCM 0 2
» Campo: C.S. DE MARCO IVO, VIA DELLE CANOSSIANE 10
31/05/2019
h21:15
A.S.D. ALBAROMA A.S.D. VIRTUS D20 5 1
» Campo: ROMULEA, VIA FARSALO 21
riposa: IANNACCONE E ASS.
4a Giornata » Martedì 04/06/2019 - Leggi il comunicato
Data/Ora Sq C Sq F GC GF
04/06/2019
h21:00
BLACK ARMY VIS CORNELIA 3 0
» Campo: AURELIO DON CALABRIA, VIA GIAMBATTISTA SORIA 17/19
06/06/2019
h21:00
FISIOTERAPIA CCM IANNACCONE E ASS. 5 0
» Campo: AURELIO, VIA DI SAN VITALIANO 30
07/06/2019
h21:30
A.S.D. VIRTUS D20 A.S.D. SOBAT 1 0
» Campo: FIORINI, VIA COSTANTINO 5
riposa: A.S.D. ALBAROMA
5a Giornata » Lunedì 10/06/2019 - Leggi il comunicato
Data/Ora Sq C Sq F GC GF
10/06/2019
h21:00
IANNACCONE E ASS. BLACK ARMY 0 2
» Campo: CETORELLI, VIA CONI ZUGNA 215 - FIUMICINO (RM)
10/06/2019
h21:15
A.S.D. SOBAT A.S.D. ALBAROMA 3 0
» Campo: G. Castello, Via A. Severo 209 - ROMA
11/06/2019
h21:30
VIS CORNELIA A.S.D. VIRTUS D20 1 4
» Campo: C.S. DE MARCO IVO, VIA DELLE CANOSSIANE 10
riposa: FISIOTERAPIA CCM
6a Giornata » Martedì 18/06/2019 - Leggi il comunicato
Data/Ora Sq C Sq F GC GF
18/06/2019
h21:00
BLACK ARMY FISIOTERAPIA CCM 0 1
» Campo: AURELIO DON CALABRIA, VIA GIAMBATTISTA SORIA 17/19
21/06/2019
h21:30
A.S.D. VIRTUS D20 IANNACCONE E ASS. 3 0
» Campo: FIORINI, VIA COSTANTINO 5
21/06/2019
h21:30
A.S.D. ALBAROMA VIS CORNELIA 2 2
» Campo: ROMULEA, VIA FARSALO 21
riposa: A.S.D. SOBAT
7a Giornata » Lunedì 24/06/2019 - Leggi il comunicato
Data/Ora Sq C Sq F GC GF
24/06/2019
h21:00
IANNACCONE E ASS. A.S.D. ALBAROMA 1 2
» Campo: CETORELLI, VIA CONI ZUGNA 215 - FIUMICINO (RM)
25/06/2019
h21:30
VIS CORNELIA A.S.D. SOBAT 1 1
» Campo: C.S. DE MARCO IVO, VIA DELLE CANOSSIANE 10
27/06/2019
h21:00
FISIOTERAPIA CCM A.S.D. VIRTUS D20 1 0
» Campo: AURELIO, VIA DI SAN VITALIANO 30
riposa: BLACK ARMY