Tornei » Calcio

49° Campionato "Trofeo Enio Vitale" 2021-2022 > GIRONE A

Risultati

22a Giornata » Martedì 26/04/2022
Data/Ora Sq C Sq F GC GF
26/04/2022
h21:15
A.S.D. ATLETICO CASTELLI A.S.D. SAN GIROLAMO 1 2
» Campo: Stadio degli Ulivi, via degli Ulivi, Grottaferrata (RM)
26/04/2022
h21:30
A.S.D. KIPLING CALCIO MILANI CALCIO 3 1
» Campo: Grifone Monteverde, via Portuense 974, Roma
27/04/2022
h21:30
A.S.D. NUOVA APRILIA FC A.S.D. SEASPORT IANNACCONE & ASSOC. 2 1
» Campo: CI.MA Nuovo Primavera, Via delle Valli 39, Aprilia (LT)
29/04/2022
h21:30
A.S.D. REAL FC A.S.D. DR ACADEMY CALCIO 4 3
» Campo: S.S. Torre Angela, via Amico Aspertini 78, Roma
02/05/2022
h21:00
A.S.D. LUCKY JUNIOR A.S.D. NOVA VIRTUS D20 1 7
» Campo: Comunale Domenico Fiore, via Ferentum snc., Marino (RM)
09/05/2022
h21:15
A.S.D. VALDURZ A.S.D. TORRE ANGELA    
» Campo: S.S. Torre Angela, via Amico Aspertini 78, Roma

Classifica

  Squadra Pt G V N P GF GS DIF
1 A.S.D. REAL FC 50 22 15 5 2 70 27 43
2 A.S.D. NUOVA APRILIA FC 43 22 12 7 3 44 25 19
3 A.S.D. SAN GIROLAMO 42 22 12 6 4 54 35 19
4 A.S.D. ATLETICO CASTELLI 37 22 10 7 5 41 26 15
5 A.S.D. TORRE ANGELA 32 21 9 8 4 44 34 10
6 A.S.D. KIPLING CALCIO 32 22 9 5 8 48 48 0
7 A.S.D. VALDURZ 28 21 5 13 3 32 34 -2
8 A.S.D. NOVA VIRTUS D20 25 22 7 4 11 48 51 -3
9 A.S.D. SEASPORT IANNACCONE & ASSOC. 25 22 7 4 11 42 60 -18
10 A.S.D. DR ACADEMY CALCIO 24 22 6 3 13 34 47 -13
11 MILANI CALCIO 14 22 3 5 14 37 59 -22
12 A.S.D. LUCKY JUNIOR 7 22 2 1 19 22 70 -48

Marcatori

Nome Squadra Gol
Nessun Marcatore

Calendario

1a Giornata » Lunedì 27/09/2021 - Leggi il comunicato
Data/Ora Sq C Sq F GC GF
27/09/2021
h21:15
MILANI CALCIO A.S.D. VALDURZ 2 2
 
27/09/2021
h21:15
A.S.D. ATLETICO CASTELLI A.S.D. NOVA VIRTUS D20 1 4
» Campo: Stadio degli Ulivi, via degli Ulivi, Grottaferrata (RM)
27/09/2021
h21:30
A.S.D. NUOVA APRILIA FC A.S.D. SAN GIROLAMO 4 2
» Campo: CI.MA Nuovo Primavera, Via delle Valli 39, Aprilia (LT)
01/10/2021
h21:00
A.S.D. REAL FC A.S.D. TORRE ANGELA 1 1
» Campo: S.S. Torre Angela, via Amico Aspertini 78, Roma
01/10/2021
h21:30
A.S.D. DR ACADEMY CALCIO A.S.D. LUCKY JUNIOR 2 0
» Campo: CAMPO PRO ROMA CALCIO, VIA VERRIO FLACCO 41
01/10/2021
h21:30
A.S.D. KIPLING CALCIO A.S.D. SEASPORT IANNACCONE & ASSOC. 3 2
» Campo: Grifone Monteverde, via Portuense 974, Roma
2a Giornata » Lunedì 04/10/2021 - Leggi il comunicato
Data/Ora Sq C Sq F GC GF
04/10/2021
h21:00
A.S.D. TORRE ANGELA A.S.D. LUCKY JUNIOR 3 1
» Campo: Campo Breda, via Ercore Marelli 29, Roma
04/10/2021
h21:15
A.S.D. SEASPORT IANNACCONE & ASSOC. MILANI CALCIO 5 2
» Campo: URBE TEVERE, VIA DELLA PISANA
04/10/2021
h21:15
A.S.D. VALDURZ A.S.D. REAL FC 1 1
» Campo: S.S. Torre Angela, via Amico Aspertini 78, Roma
07/10/2021
h21:15
A.S.D. SAN GIROLAMO A.S.D. KIPLING CALCIO 4 0
» Campo: Grifone Monteverde, via Portuense 974, Roma
08/10/2021
h21:30
A.S.D. NOVA VIRTUS D20 A.S.D. NUOVA APRILIA FC 0 2
» Campo: G.FIORINI, VIA COSTANTINO 5
08/10/2021
h21:30
A.S.D. DR ACADEMY CALCIO A.S.D. ATLETICO CASTELLI 0 2
» Campo: CAMPO PRO ROMA CALCIO, VIA VERRIO FLACCO 41
3a Giornata » Lunedì 11/10/2021 - Leggi il comunicato
Data/Ora Sq C Sq F GC GF
11/10/2021
h21:15
MILANI CALCIO A.S.D. REAL FC 1 2
 
11/10/2021
h21:15
A.S.D. ATLETICO CASTELLI A.S.D. TORRE ANGELA 2 0
» Campo: Stadio degli Ulivi, via degli Ulivi, Grottaferrata (RM)
11/10/2021
h21:30
A.S.D. NUOVA APRILIA FC A.S.D. DR ACADEMY CALCIO 3 1
» Campo: CI.MA Nuovo Primavera, Via delle Valli 39, Aprilia (LT)
12/10/2021
h21:00
A.S.D. LUCKY JUNIOR A.S.D. VALDURZ 1 3
» Campo: Comunale Domenico Fiore, via Ferentum snc., Marino (RM)
13/10/2021
h21:15
A.S.D. SEASPORT IANNACCONE & ASSOC. A.S.D. SAN GIROLAMO 0 3
» Campo: URBE TEVERE, VIA DELLA PISANA
15/10/2021
h21:30
A.S.D. KIPLING CALCIO A.S.D. NOVA VIRTUS D20 3 3
» Campo: Grifone Monteverde, via Portuense 974, Roma
4a Giornata » Lunedì 01/11/2021 - Leggi il comunicato
Data/Ora Sq C Sq F GC GF
01/11/2021
h21:15
A.S.D. VALDURZ A.S.D. ATLETICO CASTELLI 3 2
» Campo: S.S. Torre Angela, via Amico Aspertini 78, Roma
04/11/2021
h21:15
A.S.D. SAN GIROLAMO MILANI CALCIO 1 1
» Campo: Grifone Monteverde, via Portuense 974, Roma
05/11/2021
h21:00
A.S.D. TORRE ANGELA A.S.D. NUOVA APRILIA FC 1 3
» Campo: Campo Breda, via Ercore Marelli 29, Roma
05/11/2021
h21:00
A.S.D. REAL FC A.S.D. LUCKY JUNIOR 5 0
» Campo: S.S. Torre Angela, via Amico Aspertini 78, Roma
05/11/2021
h21:30
A.S.D. NOVA VIRTUS D20 A.S.D. SEASPORT IANNACCONE & ASSOC. 6 1
» Campo: G.FIORINI, VIA COSTANTINO 5
05/11/2021
h21:30
A.S.D. DR ACADEMY CALCIO A.S.D. KIPLING CALCIO 1 3
» Campo: CAMPO PRO ROMA CALCIO, VIA VERRIO FLACCO 41
5a Giornata » - Leggi il comunicato
Data/Ora Sq C Sq F GC GF

h21:30
A.S.D. NUOVA APRILIA FC A.S.D. VALDURZ 2 2
» Campo: CI.MA Nuovo Primavera, Via delle Valli 39, Aprilia (LT)
15/11/2021
h21:15
A.S.D. ATLETICO CASTELLI A.S.D. REAL FC 1 1
» Campo: Stadio degli Ulivi, via degli Ulivi, Grottaferrata (RM)
15/11/2021
h21:15
MILANI CALCIO A.S.D. LUCKY JUNIOR 3 2
 
17/11/2021
h21:00
A.S.D. SEASPORT IANNACCONE & ASSOC. A.S.D. DR ACADEMY CALCIO 2 1
» Campo: URBE TEVERE, VIA DELLA PISANA
18/11/2021
h21:15
A.S.D. SAN GIROLAMO A.S.D. NOVA VIRTUS D20 3 1
» Campo: Grifone Monteverde, via Portuense 974, Roma
19/11/2021
h21:30
A.S.D. KIPLING CALCIO A.S.D. TORRE ANGELA 1 0
» Campo: Grifone Monteverde, via Portuense 974, Roma
6a Giornata » Domenica 21/11/2021 - Leggi il comunicato
Data/Ora Sq C Sq F GC GF
21/11/2021
h21:00
A.S.D. LUCKY JUNIOR A.S.D. ATLETICO CASTELLI 2 1
» Campo: Comunale Domenico Fiore, via Ferentum snc., Marino (RM)
22/11/2021
h21:00
A.S.D. TORRE ANGELA A.S.D. SEASPORT IANNACCONE & ASSOC. 4 0
» Campo: Campo Breda, via Ercore Marelli 29, Roma
22/11/2021
h21:15
A.S.D. VALDURZ A.S.D. KIPLING CALCIO 1 1
» Campo: S.S. Torre Angela, via Amico Aspertini 78, Roma
26/11/2021
h21:30
A.S.D. NOVA VIRTUS D20 MILANI CALCIO 2 1
» Campo: G.FIORINI, VIA COSTANTINO 5
26/11/2021
h21:30
A.S.D. DR ACADEMY CALCIO A.S.D. SAN GIROLAMO 0 4
» Campo: CAMPO PRO ROMA CALCIO, VIA VERRIO FLACCO 41
01/03/2022
h21:00
A.S.D. REAL FC A.S.D. NUOVA APRILIA FC 3 1
» Campo: S.S. Torre Angela, via Amico Aspertini 78, Roma
7a Giornata » Lunedì 13/12/2021 - Leggi il comunicato
Data/Ora Sq C Sq F GC GF
13/12/2021
h21:00
A.S.D. SEASPORT IANNACCONE & ASSOC. A.S.D. VALDURZ 3 3
» Campo: URBE TEVERE, VIA DELLA PISANA
13/12/2021
h21:15
MILANI CALCIO A.S.D. ATLETICO CASTELLI 2 2
 
13/12/2021
h21:30
A.S.D. NUOVA APRILIA FC A.S.D. LUCKY JUNIOR 0 1
» Campo: CI.MA Nuovo Primavera, Via delle Valli 39, Aprilia (LT)
14/12/2021
h21:30
A.S.D. KIPLING CALCIO A.S.D. REAL FC 2 2
» Campo: Grifone Monteverde, via Portuense 974, Roma
16/12/2021
h21:15
A.S.D. SAN GIROLAMO A.S.D. TORRE ANGELA 3 3
» Campo: Grifone Monteverde, via Portuense 974, Roma
17/12/2021
h21:30
A.S.D. NOVA VIRTUS D20 A.S.D. DR ACADEMY CALCIO 0 3
» Campo: G.FIORINI, VIA COSTANTINO 5
8a Giornata » - Leggi il comunicato
Data/Ora Sq C Sq F GC GF

h21:00
A.S.D. LUCKY JUNIOR A.S.D. KIPLING CALCIO 2 4
» Campo: Comunale Domenico Fiore, via Ferentum snc., Marino (RM)
20/12/2021
h21:00
A.S.D. TORRE ANGELA A.S.D. NOVA VIRTUS D20 4 1
» Campo: Campo Breda, via Ercore Marelli 29, Roma
20/12/2021
h21:15
A.S.D. VALDURZ A.S.D. SAN GIROLAMO 2 1
» Campo: S.S. Torre Angela, via Amico Aspertini 78, Roma
20/12/2021
h21:15
A.S.D. ATLETICO CASTELLI A.S.D. NUOVA APRILIA FC 0 1
» Campo: Stadio degli Ulivi, via degli Ulivi, Grottaferrata (RM)
28/12/2021
h00:00
A.S.D. REAL FC A.S.D. SEASPORT IANNACCONE & ASSOC. 8 1
» Campo: S.S. Torre Angela, via Amico Aspertini 78, Roma
17/01/2022
h21:30
A.S.D. DR ACADEMY CALCIO MILANI CALCIO 3 0
» Campo: CAMPO PRO ROMA CALCIO, VIA VERRIO FLACCO 41
9a Giornata » - Leggi il comunicato
Data/Ora Sq C Sq F GC GF

h21:00
A.S.D. SEASPORT IANNACCONE & ASSOC. A.S.D. LUCKY JUNIOR 2 1
» Campo: URBE TEVERE, VIA DELLA PISANA
03/01/2022
h21:15
MILANI CALCIO A.S.D. NUOVA APRILIA FC 0 4
 
07/01/2022
h21:30
A.S.D. DR ACADEMY CALCIO A.S.D. TORRE ANGELA 1 2
» Campo: CAMPO PRO ROMA CALCIO, VIA VERRIO FLACCO 41
07/01/2022
h21:30
A.S.D. NOVA VIRTUS D20 A.S.D. VALDURZ 1 2
» Campo: G.FIORINI, VIA COSTANTINO 5
07/01/2022
h21:30
A.S.D. KIPLING CALCIO A.S.D. ATLETICO CASTELLI 1 4
» Campo: Grifone Monteverde, via Portuense 974, Roma
14/03/2022
h21:15
A.S.D. SAN GIROLAMO A.S.D. REAL FC 2 3
» Campo: Grifone Monteverde, via Portuense 974, Roma
10a Giornata » Lunedì 24/01/2022 - Leggi il comunicato
Data/Ora Sq C Sq F GC GF
24/01/2022
h21:00
A.S.D. TORRE ANGELA MILANI CALCIO 4 4
» Campo: Campo Breda, via Ercore Marelli 29, Roma
24/01/2022
h21:15
A.S.D. ATLETICO CASTELLI A.S.D. SEASPORT IANNACCONE & ASSOC. 1 1
» Campo: Stadio degli Ulivi, via degli Ulivi, Grottaferrata (RM)
24/01/2022
h21:15
A.S.D. VALDURZ A.S.D. DR ACADEMY CALCIO 0 0
» Campo: S.S. Torre Angela, via Amico Aspertini 78, Roma
28/01/2022
h21:00
A.S.D. REAL FC A.S.D. NOVA VIRTUS D20 4 2
» Campo: S.S. Torre Angela, via Amico Aspertini 78, Roma
07/02/2022
h21:00
A.S.D. LUCKY JUNIOR A.S.D. SAN GIROLAMO 0 2
» Campo: Comunale Domenico Fiore, via Ferentum snc., Marino (RM)
11/02/2022
h21:00
A.S.D. NUOVA APRILIA FC A.S.D. KIPLING CALCIO 1 1
» Campo: CI.MA Nuovo Primavera, Via delle Valli 39, Aprilia (LT)
11a Giornata » - Leggi il comunicato
Data/Ora Sq C Sq F GC GF

h21:00
A.S.D. TORRE ANGELA A.S.D. VALDURZ 0 0
» Campo: Campo Breda, via Ercore Marelli 29, Roma

h21:00
A.S.D. SEASPORT IANNACCONE & ASSOC. A.S.D. NUOVA APRILIA FC 1 1
» Campo: URBE TEVERE, VIA DELLA PISANA
31/01/2022
h21:15
MILANI CALCIO A.S.D. KIPLING CALCIO 1 3
 
03/02/2022
h21:15
A.S.D. SAN GIROLAMO A.S.D. ATLETICO CASTELLI 2 2
» Campo: Grifone Monteverde, via Portuense 974, Roma
04/02/2022
h21:30
A.S.D. NOVA VIRTUS D20 A.S.D. LUCKY JUNIOR 4 3
» Campo: G.FIORINI, VIA COSTANTINO 5
04/02/2022
h21:30
A.S.D. DR ACADEMY CALCIO A.S.D. REAL FC 0 3
» Campo: CAMPO PRO ROMA CALCIO, VIA VERRIO FLACCO 41
12a Giornata » Lunedì 14/02/2022 - Leggi il comunicato
Data/Ora Sq C Sq F GC GF
14/02/2022
h00:00
A.S.D. SEASPORT IANNACCONE & ASSOC. A.S.D. KIPLING CALCIO 2 1
» Campo: URBE TEVERE, VIA DELLA PISANA
14/02/2022
h00:00
A.S.D. LUCKY JUNIOR A.S.D. DR ACADEMY CALCIO 0 1
» Campo: Comunale Domenico Fiore, via Ferentum snc., Marino (RM)
14/02/2022
h00:00
A.S.D. TORRE ANGELA A.S.D. REAL FC 1 3
» Campo: Campo Breda, via Ercore Marelli 29, Roma
14/02/2022
h00:00
A.S.D. VALDURZ MILANI CALCIO 2 2
» Campo: S.S. Torre Angela, via Amico Aspertini 78, Roma
24/02/2022
h21:15
A.S.D. SAN GIROLAMO A.S.D. NUOVA APRILIA FC 3 3
» Campo: Grifone Monteverde, via Portuense 974, Roma
25/02/2022
h21:30
A.S.D. NOVA VIRTUS D20 A.S.D. ATLETICO CASTELLI 1 3
» Campo: G.FIORINI, VIA COSTANTINO 5
13a Giornata » - Leggi il comunicato
Data/Ora Sq C Sq F GC GF

h21:00
A.S.D. REAL FC A.S.D. VALDURZ 2 2
» Campo: S.S. Torre Angela, via Amico Aspertini 78, Roma
21/02/2022
h21:00
A.S.D. LUCKY JUNIOR A.S.D. TORRE ANGELA 1 3
» Campo: Comunale Domenico Fiore, via Ferentum snc., Marino (RM)
21/02/2022
h21:15
A.S.D. ATLETICO CASTELLI A.S.D. DR ACADEMY CALCIO 2 0
» Campo: Stadio degli Ulivi, via degli Ulivi, Grottaferrata (RM)
21/02/2022
h21:15
MILANI CALCIO A.S.D. SEASPORT IANNACCONE & ASSOC. 2 3
 
21/02/2022
h21:30
A.S.D. NUOVA APRILIA FC A.S.D. NOVA VIRTUS D20 4 2
» Campo: CI.MA Nuovo Primavera, Via delle Valli 39, Aprilia (LT)
22/02/2022
h21:30
A.S.D. KIPLING CALCIO A.S.D. SAN GIROLAMO 3 4
» Campo: Grifone Monteverde, via Portuense 974, Roma
14a Giornata » - Leggi il comunicato
Data/Ora Sq C Sq F GC GF

h00:00
A.S.D. TORRE ANGELA A.S.D. ATLETICO CASTELLI 2 2
» Campo: Campo Breda, via Ercore Marelli 29, Roma

h00:00
A.S.D. VALDURZ A.S.D. LUCKY JUNIOR 1 1
» Campo: S.S. Torre Angela, via Amico Aspertini 78, Roma

h00:00
A.S.D. REAL FC MILANI CALCIO 3 1
» Campo: S.S. Torre Angela, via Amico Aspertini 78, Roma
07/03/2022
h00:00
A.S.D. SAN GIROLAMO A.S.D. SEASPORT IANNACCONE & ASSOC. 3 2
» Campo: Grifone Monteverde, via Portuense 974, Roma
07/03/2022
h00:00
A.S.D. NOVA VIRTUS D20 A.S.D. KIPLING CALCIO 4 2
» Campo: G.FIORINI, VIA COSTANTINO 5
07/03/2022
h00:00
A.S.D. DR ACADEMY CALCIO A.S.D. NUOVA APRILIA FC 0 3
» Campo: CAMPO PRO ROMA CALCIO, VIA VERRIO FLACCO 41
15a Giornata » Lunedì 07/03/2022 - Leggi il comunicato
Data/Ora Sq C Sq F GC GF
07/03/2022
h00:00
A.S.D. LUCKY JUNIOR A.S.D. REAL FC 0 4
» Campo: Comunale Domenico Fiore, via Ferentum snc., Marino (RM)
07/03/2022
h00:00
A.S.D. NUOVA APRILIA FC A.S.D. TORRE ANGELA 1 1
» Campo: CI.MA Nuovo Primavera, Via delle Valli 39, Aprilia (LT)
07/03/2022
h00:00
MILANI CALCIO A.S.D. SAN GIROLAMO 0 3
 
08/03/2022
h00:00
A.S.D. KIPLING CALCIO A.S.D. DR ACADEMY CALCIO 3 3
» Campo: Grifone Monteverde, via Portuense 974, Roma
09/03/2022
h00:00
A.S.D. SEASPORT IANNACCONE & ASSOC. A.S.D. NOVA VIRTUS D20 4 1
» Campo: URBE TEVERE, VIA DELLA PISANA
16/03/2022
h21:15
A.S.D. ATLETICO CASTELLI A.S.D. VALDURZ 1 0
» Campo: Stadio degli Ulivi, via degli Ulivi, Grottaferrata (RM)
16a Giornata » Lunedì 14/03/2022 - Leggi il comunicato
Data/Ora Sq C Sq F GC GF
14/03/2022
h00:00
A.S.D. VALDURZ A.S.D. NUOVA APRILIA FC 1 1
» Campo: S.S. Torre Angela, via Amico Aspertini 78, Roma
14/03/2022
h00:00
A.S.D. LUCKY JUNIOR MILANI CALCIO 1 6
» Campo: Comunale Domenico Fiore, via Ferentum snc., Marino (RM)
14/03/2022
h21:00
A.S.D. TORRE ANGELA A.S.D. KIPLING CALCIO 2 1
» Campo: Campo Breda, via Ercore Marelli 29, Roma
18/03/2022
h00:00
A.S.D. REAL FC A.S.D. ATLETICO CASTELLI 1 3
» Campo: S.S. Torre Angela, via Amico Aspertini 78, Roma
18/03/2022
h21:30
A.S.D. NOVA VIRTUS D20 A.S.D. SAN GIROLAMO 1 1
» Campo: G.FIORINI, VIA COSTANTINO 5
18/03/2022
h21:30
A.S.D. DR ACADEMY CALCIO A.S.D. SEASPORT IANNACCONE & ASSOC. 5 2
» Campo: CAMPO PRO ROMA CALCIO, VIA VERRIO FLACCO 41
17a Giornata » Lunedì 21/03/2022 - Leggi il comunicato
Data/Ora Sq C Sq F GC GF
21/03/2022
h21:15
MILANI CALCIO A.S.D. NOVA VIRTUS D20 2 1
 
22/03/2022
h21:30
A.S.D. KIPLING CALCIO A.S.D. VALDURZ 3 0
» Campo: Grifone Monteverde, via Portuense 974, Roma
23/03/2022
h21:00
A.S.D. SEASPORT IANNACCONE & ASSOC. A.S.D. TORRE ANGELA 2 3
» Campo: URBE TEVERE, VIA DELLA PISANA
23/03/2022
h21:30
A.S.D. NUOVA APRILIA FC A.S.D. REAL FC 2 1
» Campo: CI.MA Nuovo Primavera, Via delle Valli 39, Aprilia (LT)
24/03/2022
h21:15
A.S.D. SAN GIROLAMO A.S.D. DR ACADEMY CALCIO 3 0
» Campo: Grifone Monteverde, via Portuense 974, Roma
11/04/2022
h21:15
A.S.D. ATLETICO CASTELLI A.S.D. LUCKY JUNIOR 4 0
» Campo: Stadio degli Ulivi, via degli Ulivi, Grottaferrata (RM)
18a Giornata » Lunedì 28/03/2022 - Leggi il comunicato
Data/Ora Sq C Sq F GC GF
28/03/2022
h00:00
A.S.D. TORRE ANGELA A.S.D. SAN GIROLAMO 0 0
» Campo: Campo Breda, via Ercore Marelli 29, Roma
28/03/2022
h00:00
A.S.D. VALDURZ A.S.D. SEASPORT IANNACCONE & ASSOC. 2 1
» Campo: S.S. Torre Angela, via Amico Aspertini 78, Roma
28/03/2022
h00:00
A.S.D. LUCKY JUNIOR A.S.D. NUOVA APRILIA FC 0 3
» Campo: Comunale Domenico Fiore, via Ferentum snc., Marino (RM)
28/03/2022
h00:00
A.S.D. ATLETICO CASTELLI MILANI CALCIO 2 0
» Campo: Stadio degli Ulivi, via degli Ulivi, Grottaferrata (RM)
01/04/2022
h00:00
A.S.D. DR ACADEMY CALCIO A.S.D. NOVA VIRTUS D20 1 3
» Campo: CAMPO PRO ROMA CALCIO, VIA VERRIO FLACCO 41
01/04/2022
h00:00
A.S.D. REAL FC A.S.D. KIPLING CALCIO 6 1
» Campo: S.S. Torre Angela, via Amico Aspertini 78, Roma
19a Giornata » Lunedì 04/04/2022 - Leggi il comunicato
Data/Ora Sq C Sq F GC GF
04/04/2022
h21:00
A.S.D. SEASPORT IANNACCONE & ASSOC. A.S.D. REAL FC 1 3
» Campo: URBE TEVERE, VIA DELLA PISANA
04/04/2022
h21:15
MILANI CALCIO A.S.D. DR ACADEMY CALCIO 2 4
 
05/04/2022
h21:30
A.S.D. KIPLING CALCIO A.S.D. LUCKY JUNIOR 5 1
» Campo: Grifone Monteverde, via Portuense 974, Roma
06/04/2022
h21:30
A.S.D. NUOVA APRILIA FC A.S.D. ATLETICO CASTELLI 0 0
» Campo: CI.MA Nuovo Primavera, Via delle Valli 39, Aprilia (LT)
07/04/2022
h21:15
A.S.D. SAN GIROLAMO A.S.D. VALDURZ 5 1
» Campo: Grifone Monteverde, via Portuense 974, Roma
08/04/2022
h21:30
A.S.D. NOVA VIRTUS D20 A.S.D. TORRE ANGELA 2 2
» Campo: G.FIORINI, VIA COSTANTINO 5
20a Giornata » Mercoledì 13/04/2022 - Leggi il comunicato
Data/Ora Sq C Sq F GC GF
13/04/2022
h21:30
A.S.D. NUOVA APRILIA FC MILANI CALCIO 2 1
» Campo: CI.MA Nuovo Primavera, Via delle Valli 39, Aprilia (LT)
14/04/2022
h21:00
A.S.D. LUCKY JUNIOR A.S.D. SEASPORT IANNACCONE & ASSOC. 3 4
» Campo: Comunale Domenico Fiore, via Ferentum snc., Marino (RM)
14/04/2022
h21:15
A.S.D. VALDURZ A.S.D. NOVA VIRTUS D20 1 1
» Campo: S.S. Torre Angela, via Amico Aspertini 78, Roma
14/04/2022
h21:15
A.S.D. ATLETICO CASTELLI A.S.D. KIPLING CALCIO 3 1
» Campo: Stadio degli Ulivi, via degli Ulivi, Grottaferrata (RM)
15/04/2022
h21:30
A.S.D. REAL FC A.S.D. SAN GIROLAMO 7 0
» Campo: S.S. Torre Angela, via Amico Aspertini 78, Roma
02/05/2022
h21:00
A.S.D. TORRE ANGELA A.S.D. DR ACADEMY CALCIO 3 2
» Campo: Campo Breda, via Ercore Marelli 29, Roma
21a Giornata » Martedì 19/04/2022 - Leggi il comunicato
Data/Ora Sq C Sq F GC GF
19/04/2022
h21:30
A.S.D. KIPLING CALCIO A.S.D. NUOVA APRILIA FC 3 1
» Campo: Grifone Monteverde, via Portuense 974, Roma
20/04/2022
h21:00
A.S.D. SEASPORT IANNACCONE & ASSOC. A.S.D. ATLETICO CASTELLI 2 2
» Campo: URBE TEVERE, VIA DELLA PISANA
21/04/2022
h21:15
MILANI CALCIO A.S.D. TORRE ANGELA 3 5
 
21/04/2022
h21:30
A.S.D. SAN GIROLAMO A.S.D. LUCKY JUNIOR 3 1
» Campo: Grifone Monteverde, via Portuense 974, Roma
22/04/2022
h21:30
A.S.D. NOVA VIRTUS D20 A.S.D. REAL FC 1 3
» Campo: G.FIORINI, VIA COSTANTINO 5
22/04/2022
h21:30
A.S.D. DR ACADEMY CALCIO A.S.D. VALDURZ 3 3
» Campo: CAMPO PRO ROMA CALCIO, VIA VERRIO FLACCO 41
22a Giornata » Martedì 26/04/2022 - Leggi il comunicato
Data/Ora Sq C Sq F GC GF
26/04/2022
h21:15
A.S.D. ATLETICO CASTELLI A.S.D. SAN GIROLAMO 1 2
» Campo: Stadio degli Ulivi, via degli Ulivi, Grottaferrata (RM)
26/04/2022
h21:30
A.S.D. KIPLING CALCIO MILANI CALCIO 3 1
» Campo: Grifone Monteverde, via Portuense 974, Roma
27/04/2022
h21:30
A.S.D. NUOVA APRILIA FC A.S.D. SEASPORT IANNACCONE & ASSOC. 2 1
» Campo: CI.MA Nuovo Primavera, Via delle Valli 39, Aprilia (LT)
29/04/2022
h21:30
A.S.D. REAL FC A.S.D. DR ACADEMY CALCIO 4 3
» Campo: S.S. Torre Angela, via Amico Aspertini 78, Roma
02/05/2022
h21:00
A.S.D. LUCKY JUNIOR A.S.D. NOVA VIRTUS D20 1 7
» Campo: Comunale Domenico Fiore, via Ferentum snc., Marino (RM)
09/05/2022
h21:15
A.S.D. VALDURZ A.S.D. TORRE ANGELA    
» Campo: S.S. Torre Angela, via Amico Aspertini 78, Roma